Biography

0

Cherry Poppens Quick Facts

Alias: Cherry, Cherry Poppers, Cherry Poppins, Mrs. C. Essex
Date of Birth: 5/20/1982
Home Town: San Diego, California, United States
Measurements: 36C-26-34
Height: 5’4″
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel

Cherry Poppens Biography.

Cherry Poppens first started in the adult industry in 2002 when she was 20 years old. Since first beginning in the industry, Cherry has starred in a variety of niches including: cum shot, lesbian, anal and fetish.

Cherry Poppens is well known for her for her deepthroat, gangbang, and interracial scenes. Cherry has her right nostril; both nipples and navel pierced. Cherry also has a number of tattoos including: cherries on lower right abdomen and a tattoo above her tailbone.

Throughout her adult industry career, Cherry Poppens has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Kick Ass, Evasive Angels, New Sensations and Loaded Digital. Cherry has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Haley Starr, Missy Monroe, Rachel Luv, Asia and Sativa Rose.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Ryan Kennedy says:

    I really love your stuff. I can’t tell you how many times I’ve cummed fantasizing about you. Especially the cuckold stuff.

  2. Don McKinney says:

    !WOW! Watching you in action is mind fuckin blowin! Makes me wish even “HARDER” I had another 1″ or more! LOVE your hair!!!! & DAMN! You’re a VERY PRETTY young lady! I’ld LOVE to be the 1 you SQUIRT with!!! WOWZA!! Have I got !FANTASIES!!!!

  3. Tarit says:

    The most Amazingly Beautiful Woman ever seen.. The Queen of Lust and Passion… Your workings are beyond imagination… Really Angels do falls on Earth…… Hope someday could see the Angel…. Godspeed to you..

  4. Martin Zask says:

    You are one of the best porn stars I have ever seen.
    Also you have great hair. <3

  5. Wally says:

    boy I would love to meet you in person and have you do with me like you have done with men in your films.

  6. Wally says:

    I would to have you do with me as you do with those men in your film clips.

  7. Wally says:

    every time I watch one of your film clips I want you to be with me more so. you could do anything you wanted to do with my cock and balls, even try new things that you have not done before if there is any. I would be your total sex toy and slave and love it all.

  8. Wally says:

    I sure wish we where closer together so we could meet up in person and you could do what ever you wanted to do with my cock and balls. I would love anything you would do with and to me.

  9. Wally says:

    I sure would love to have some goo hot sex with you.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *